image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player ERO's Statistics - Final Standings 2017-18

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 RON JOSEPH SANTOS CASSELWOOD JOKERS 11
2 JONATHAN LETENDRE DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 9
3 DON SINCLAIR PM ACES 6
4 LARRY GIROUX PM ACES 5
5 MIKE TANSOWNY B.P. (FORT ROAD) SPOILERS 3
6 ERIC FAYANT PM ACES 3
7 JOHN KLEIN METRO YOU THERE YET 3
8 MIKE SUNSTRUM METRO TROLLOPS 3
9 D.W. WANECHKO DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 3
10 DARRELL TYMCHYSHYN METRO YOU THERE YET 2
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 LYNDON ANDERSON CHIMMEY'S SMOKERS 4
2 ALAN HENSCHEL B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 2
3 ABEL MIRA VIDA HOMIES 1
4 LUIS MIRA VIDA HOMIES 1
5 TABITHA WASYLYK CHIMMEY'S SMOKERS 1
6 DAN RAM CASSELWOOD LAST CALLS 1
7 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 1
8 CRAIG SERVAGE B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 1
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 RON LETENDRE BIGHORN WRANGLERS 1
2 DARRELL BROWN MONA LISA'S HITMEN #3 1
3 RICK DYHM BIGHORN WRANGLERS 1
4 MIKE OLITO PM SLY ON THE 8 1
5 KALSIE COMEAU MONA LISA'S HITMEN #1 1
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 BRENDAN ROST HIGHRUN SHOOTIN BANKS 9
2 USAMA GHASSAN TIMEOUT TIME BOMBS 8
3 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 5
4 GERD DITTMANN HIGHRUN REVOLUTION 4
5 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 4
6 AL MARTIAL HIGHRUN MOOGLES 4
7 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 3
8 DARIN LAUGHLIN HIGHRUN REBELS 3
9 LEO LEAHY TIMEOUT TIME BOMBS 3
10 ROGER YOUNGCHIEF TIMEOUT TIME BOMBS 3
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 CHRIS REID   TOPSHOTS 3 DRESSED UP AS A 9 7
2 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 4
3 RANDY OLDFORD HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 4
4 COLTON HEDERSON METRO BALL BUSTERS 3
5 GLEN DAZMAN JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 2
6 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 2
7 DAVE WESTLIN TOPSHOTS 3 DRESSED UP AS A 9 1
8 LYLE NEUFELD NEWCASTLE BRATZ 1
9 RICK HENDERSON METRO BALL BUSTERS 1
10 WES SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 1
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 KIRSTEN CHALLBORN TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 1
2 ANTONIO DIALA METRO LIVING THE DREAM 1
3 RYAN RYWAK HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 1

       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 USAMA GHASSAN FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 9
2 DINO PETTERSSON FINNAGAN'S LA RAZA 6
3 TED BOLSENG SIDELINER'S OUTSIDE AGAIN 5
4 MARIN KULUSIC METRO MADNESS 4
5 OREST PROKOPCHUK METRO MADNESS 4
6 DUANE BOUCHER CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 4
7 ERNESTO MORENO FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 4
8 ALLAN McCALLUM CASSELWOOD TROLLS 4
9 JEREMY LESSER FINNAGAN'S CRUSADERS 3
10 BRAD POORMAN CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 3
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 5
2 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 3
3 DARREN HERD METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 2
4 JAMES ROWLES KNIGHT'S BALLERS 2
5 LARRY GENEST DUSTERS COMBUSTERS 1
6 KIEN DUONG FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 1
7 JENSON YIP FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 1
8 RICHARD CHAND CASSELWOOD POOLIGANS 1
9 BRIAN COLLINS KNIGHT'S BALLERS 1
10 DENNIS BODOANO FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 1
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 CAREY LEWIS MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 1
2 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 1
3 BILL BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 1
4 CHRIS KILLORAN SIDELINER'S BLACK BALL DOWN 1
5 KEN SHIRT MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 1
6 CALVIN PAUL MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 1
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 6
2 SHANNON LINDHOLM HIGHRUN FANTAZSTICKS 4
3 CHRIS HUNTER TIMEOUT TIGERS 4
4 ZACK PURSCHKE TIMEOUT TIGERS 4
5 MICK ENZIE NEWCASTLE WHIPPER SNAPPERS 4
6 BARB FRANCIS HIGHRUN FA CUES 3
7 BRIAN JANITEN BRICK & WHISKEY DRAGONS 3
8 STEVE DAVIS HIGHRUN FA CUES 2
9 ROB HALL HIGHRUN FANTAZSTICKS 2
10 PAT HARRISON METRO BLUES 2
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 JEFF ST.JOHN TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 2
2 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 2
3 ERIC CHAN BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 2
4 KEN HOLMAN NEWCASTLE CANADIANS 2
5 BARRY MANN NEWCASTLE CANADIANS 2
6 TOM HOPPE JT'S BEER BROTHERS 2
7 JUSTIN DYSON TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 1
8 MIKE JAMES BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 1
9 JORDAN LOUISON BONNIE'S DIRTY HOOKERS 1
10 KEN GOLBERG METRO Q-STIX 1
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 GUY CALLIHOO METRO CHALK IS CHEAP 1
2 PIERRE BORDELEAU HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 1
3 ARON McNABB FITZGERALD'S LAST CALL 1