image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player Points Statistics  - Ending Week #08

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 ERIC FAYANT PM ACES 178
2 ART FIDDLER PM ACES 176
3 RON JOSEPH SANTOS CASSELWOOD JOKERS 175
4 PETER MENZEL METRO WOLVERINES 171
5 DOUG MOORE DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 168
6 PATRICK SZAKSZON KNIGHT'S SHOOTERS 166
7 DON SINCLAIR PM ACES 164
8 JONATHAN LETENDRE DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 163
9 LANCE MORIN PM ACES 162
10 JASON WEBBER KNIGHT'S SHOOTERS 156
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 ROB DAFOE BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 181
2 ELAINE MAXWELL B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 175
3 ALAN HENSCHEL B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 173
4 SELVIN BURGAS VIDA HOMIES 172
5 BEN GRAHAM BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 169
6 CHRIS WEISS CASSELWOOD GUS & US 164
7 NICK KOLYBABA BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 164
8 LYNDON ANDERSON CHIMMEY'S SMOKERS 164
9 DWAYNE ANTONIUK SHERBROOKE LIZARDS 163
10 DARYL HOLUB CASSELWOOD GUS & US 163
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 DAVE NEUSTAETER PM SLY ON THE 8 112
2 CURTIS JONES TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 107
3 JOE MATUN BIGHORN WRANGLERS 104
4 LES UMPHERVILLE MONA LISA'S HITMEN #3 102
5 RICK DYHM BIGHORN WRANGLERS 100
6 TINA GABRIEL TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 98
7 TISHA WHITSTONE TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 98
8 CARMINE MAZZUCA METRO JUST ABOUTS 97
9 BRUCE UNDERHILL TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 96
10 RON LETENDRE BIGHORN WRANGLERS 96
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 BRENDAN ROST HIGHRUN SHOOTIN BANKS 194
2 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 180
3 RAY MACDONALD HIGHRUN CRAZY 8'S 177
4 STEVE GLADUE HIGHRUN MOOGLES 177
5 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 176
6 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 175
7 GORD KUHN TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 174
8 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 173
9 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 168
10 USAMA GHASSAN TIMEOUT TIME BOMBS 168
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 183
2 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 178
3 RANDY OLDFORD HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 175
4 COLTON HEDERSON METRO BALL BUSTERS 170
5 DION HERSEY NEWCASTLE BRATZ 169
6 TONY FURLONG TIMEOUT BREAKING BAD 169
7 CORY CROZIER NEWCASTLE CHALKING DEAD 167
8 AL CALVERT TOPSHOTS 3 DRESSED UP AS A 9 167
9 WES SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 165
10 JIM LARKIN TOPSHOTS BEATNIKS 165
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3    
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 KIRSTEN CHALLBORN TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 111
2 MATTHEW LINDHOLM HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 107
3 BILL WILLETTE TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 107
4 PHIL VOKEY BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 105
5 IRVIN LOUISON BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 102
6 TRUDY CHALLBORN TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 102
7 ROBIN BARRETT METRO LIVING THE DREAM 99
8 CYNDY (KATZ) KATHREIN BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 98
9 CHRIS COSGROVE BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 94
10 RAY NICKEL BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 92
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 CECIL CARDINAL CASSELWOOD TROLLS 183
2 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 183
3 USAMA GHASSAN FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 173
4 MARIN KULUSIC METRO MADNESS 172
5 JOHN WULCHUK FINNAGAN'S CRUSADERS 169
6 DAVE NEWSHAM CASSELWOOD TROLLS 164
7 EUGENE TAIT CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 161
8 FRANCOIS GARCEAU FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 160
9 ALVIN DREWS SIDELINER'S OUTSIDE AGAIN 159
10 ROB ANDERSON SIDELINER'S OUTSIDE AGAIN 157
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 BARRY DUNCAN FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 187
2 SCOTT SMITH KNIGHT'S BALLERS 186
3 DARREN HERD METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 175
4 STAR MARACLE DUSTERS COMBUSTERS 175
5 KUANG YU FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 172
6 OMAR ARGUETA FINNAGAN'S HORNETS 172
7 TONY COMBREN SHERBROOK MAFIA 171
8 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 170
9 RON RICHARD SHERBROOK MAFIA 164
10 DANA SHAW KNIGHT'S BALLERS 163
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 SPENCER CUNCANNON SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 116
2 CRYSTAL POTTS MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 113
3 CAREY LEWIS MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 111
4 RILEY TANNER FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 109
5 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 108
6 LEE-ANN BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 103
7 LORI ATKINSON MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 102
8 ANDY LAMBERT FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 101
9 BILL SWAN PM CHALK STIX 100
10 TIM BARKER FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 100
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 BRIAN JANITEN BRICK & WHISKEY DRAGONS 176
2 SHANNON LINDHOLM HIGHRUN FANTAZSTICKS 176
3 BRIAN MARRIOTT HIGHRUN FA CUES 174
4 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 172
5 JIM DEEN TIMEOUT TIGERS 169
6 BARB FRANCES HIGHRUN FA CUES 165
7 ROBB PECK HIGHRUN FANTAZSTICKS 162
8 ALEX HANNIG TIMEOUT TIGERS 161
9 COLTON HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 160
10 BOB LYON BRICK & WHISKEY DRAGONS 159
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 JEFF ST.JOHN TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 187
2 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 186
3 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 175
4 NESTOR SLIPCHUK HIGHRUN BELVEDERE MUTTS 172
5 ALLAN ROGERS BONNIE'S DIRTY HOOKERS 171
6 TONY GRATRIX BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 170
7 SCOTT LOCKHART TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 165
8 KEN GOLBERG METRO Q-STIX 165
9 JORDAN LOUISON BONNIE'S DIRTY HOOKERS 162
10 MARK BETKER METRO Q-STIX 160
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Points
1 PIERRE BORDELEAU HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 112
2 KYLER SWAIN HIGHRUN ODDBALLS 111
3 RYAN RYWAK HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 110
4 JERRY LECLAIR HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 110
5 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 105
6 CURTIS ARNETT HIGHRUN ODDBALLS 103
7 ARCHIE HOUSE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 102
8 LLOYD VANDERMEER JT'S GUS' GUYS & GALS 102
9 RAY LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 101
10 ALAN ALDRIDGE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 94