image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player Wins   - Final Standings 2017-18

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 JONATHAN LETENDRE DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 87
2 RON JOSEPH SANTOS CASSELWOOD JOKERS 85
3 DON SINCLAIR PM ACES 75
4 ERIC FAYANT PM ACES 69
5 MATT PAPKE METRO TROLLOPS 69
6 JOHN SHORTREED FINNAGAN'S FINEST 68
7 JOHN KLEIN METRO YOU THERE YET 66
8 LANCE MORIN PM ACES 61
9 PATRICK SZAKSZON KNIGHT'S SHOOTERS 59
10 MARC POTHIER KNIGHT'S SHOOTERS 59
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 LYNDON ANDERSON CHIMMEY'S SMOKERS 83
2 DWAYNE ANTONIUK SHERBROOKE LIZARDS 70
3 CRAIG SERVAGE B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 69
4 BOB HEMMINGS B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 69
5 BEN GRAHAM BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 68
6 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 65
7 NICK KOLYBABA BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 63
8 LUIS MIRA VIDA HOMIES 62
9 CHRIS WEISS CASSELWOOD GUS & US 58
10 ABEL MIRA VIDA HOMIES 58
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RON LETENDRE BIGHORN WRANGLERS 42
2 DARRELL BROWN MONA LISA'S HITMEN #3 41
3 LES UMPHERVILLE MONA LISA'S HITMEN #3 41
4 DAVE NEUSTAETER PM SLY ON THE 8 38
5 JOE MATUN BIGHORN WRANGLERS 38
6 TINA GABRIEL TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 37
7 DENNIS MITCHELL METRO JUST ABOUTS 37
8 BRUCE UNDERHILL TOUCHDOWN INSIDERS 35
9 JAMES BELCOURT PM SLY ON THE 8 35
10 CARMINE MAZZUCA METRO JUST ABOUTS 34
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BRENDAN ROST HIGHRUN SHOOTIN BANKS 84
2 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 81
3 JOHN SUNSTRUM HIGHRUN MOOGLES 74
4 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 72
5 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 71
6 RAY MACDONALD HIGHRUN CRAZY 8'S 69
7 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 67
8 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 67
9 STEVE GLADUE HIGHRUN MOOGLES 62
10 WILF HEWLETT TOPSHOTS MAD HATTERS 60
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RANDY OLDFORD HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 86
2 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 81
3 WES SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 72
4 DION HERSEY NEWCASTLE BRATZ 72
5 GRAEME PURCHES NEWCASTLE BRATZ 70
6 COLTON HEDERSON METRO BALL BUSTERS 69
7 CHRIS REID   TOPSHOTS 3 DRESSED UP AS A 9 68
8 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 66
9 AL CALVERT TOPSHOTS 3 DRESSED UP AS A 9 66
10 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 60
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 KIRSTEN CHALLBORN TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 49
2 BILL WILLETTE TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 47
3 ROBB PECK HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 45
4 IRVIN LOUISON BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 41
5 RYAN RYWAK HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 41
6 CHRIS COSGROVE BONNIE'S OUTLAWS 36
7 CASEY KINNEE HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 35
8 MATTHEW LINDHOLM HIGHRUN METAL MANIACS 35
9 GORD MURRAY TOPSHOTS POCKET BLOCKERS 34
10 ANTONIO DIALA METRO LIVING THE DREAM 34

       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 USAMA GHASSAN FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 80
2 MARIN KULUSIC METRO MADNESS 74
3 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 74
4 MERVIN McCALLUM CASSELWOOD TROLLS 66
5 ROGER CARRIER METRO MADNESS 66
6 OREST PROKOPCHUK METRO MADNESS 65
7 JEREMY LESSER FINNAGAN'S CRUSADERS 62
8 EUGENE TAIT CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 58
9 DUANE BOUCHER CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 58
10 DAVE NEWSHAM CASSELWOOD TROLLS 57
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 SCOTT SMITH KNIGHT'S BALLERS 83
2 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 76
3 OMAR ARGUETA FINNAGAN'S HORNETS 73
4 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 71
5 BARRY DUNCAN FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 70
6 CHRIS HO FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 69
7 GREG MOES METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 67
8 RON RICHARD SHERBROOK MAFIA 66
9 DARREN HERD METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 66
10 KUANG YU FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 66
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RILEY TANNER FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 50
2 CAREY LEWIS MONA LISA'S HITMEN #4 49
3 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 47
4 SPENCER CUNCANNON SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 46
5 DAVE LABBE FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 40
6 ANDY LAMBERT FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 40
7 BILL BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 40
8 TIM BARKER FINNAGAN'S CHALK DIRTY TO ME 40
9 JASON DUFF PM CHALK STIX 38
10 DAVE OSTAPCHUK CASSELWOOD HEINZ 57 38
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BRIAN MARRIOTT HIGHRUN FA CUES 73
2 PAT HARRISON METRO BLUES 73
3 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 71
4 JIM DEEN TIMEOUT TIGERS 69
5 CHRIS HUNTER TIMEOUT TIGERS 68
6 STEVE DAVIS HIGHRUN FA CUES 66
7 SHANNON LINDHOLM HIGHRUN FANTAZSTICKS 64
8 BRIAN JANITEN BRICK & WHISKEY DRAGONS 63
9 ALEX HANNIG TIMEOUT TIGERS 61
10 BARB FRANCIS HIGHRUN FA CUES 61
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 JEFF ST.JOHN TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 81
2 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 79
3 JORDAN LOUISON BONNIE'S DIRTY HOOKERS 71
4 PAT RENTZ BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 70
5 KEN GOLBERG METRO Q-STIX 69
6 MARK BETKER METRO Q-STIX 66
7 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 65
8 TONY GRATRIX BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 63
9 SCOTT LOCKHART TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 62
10 JIM LARKIN HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 60
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RYAN RYWAK HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 49
2 GUY CALLIHOO METRO CHALK IS CHEAP 49
3 SCOTT BENSON HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 45
4 PIERRE BORDELEAU HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 42
5 JERRY LECLAIR HIGHRUN ALL 4 FUN 40
6 JASON McBRIDE METRO CHALK IS CHEAP 40
7 YONI ERGAW METRO CHALK IS CHEAP 39
8 ARCHIE HOUSE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 38
9 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 38
10 ALEXIS GOMMERINGER HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 37