image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player Wins - 2018-19 - Ending Week #19

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 51
2 FRED CHARTRAND SHERBROOK WE GOT THE RUNS 45
3 JOHN LINDSAY METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 43
4 LAM HUYNH METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 43
5 DANY BOURGEOIS NORWOOD LEGION CHALK IS CHEAP 41
6 GARY COWAN BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 41
7 BARRIE FIDDLER FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 40
8 TERRY McALEESE NORWOOD LEGION CHALK IS CHEAP 40
9 MATT PAPKE METRO TROLLOPS 37
10 FRANKLIN RIZO FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 36
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BOB HEMMINGS B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 61
2 DARRELL TYMCHYSHYN METRO SPIN DOCTORS 54
3 JOHN SHORTREED FINNAGAN'S FINEST 53
4 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 50
5 ROSS JONES METRO SPIN DOCTORS 49
6 OMAR ARGUETA FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 48
7 ROGELIO MARTINEZ FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 47
8 WADE PLAWUCKI FINNAGAN'S FINEST 46
9 DARYL HOLUB CASSELWOOD GUS & US 45
10 BARRY DUNCAN FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 44
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DENNIS MITCHELL METRO JUST ABOUTS 54
2 DAVE OSTAPCHUK FINNAGAN'S STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 50
3 CARMINE MAZZUCA METRO JUST ABOUTS 50
4 TINA GABRIEL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 47
5 BRUCE UNDERHILL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 46
6 LES UMPHERVILLE TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 42
7 CHRIS WONG CASSELWOOD CLEAN UP CREW 38
8 JOE FARELLA TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 38
9 RAY ROTH HORSESHU SHU CREW 36
10 MARK SULLY METRO JUST ABOUTS 31
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 59
2 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 50
3 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 49
4 DON SINCLAIR TOPSHOTS ACES 48
5 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 43
6 RAY MACDONALD HIGHRUN PATROL 43
7 ZACK PURSCHKE HIGHRUN BULLETS 42
8 OREST PROKOPCHUK TOPSHOTS ROGUES 42
9 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 41
10 GRAEME PURCHES TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 41
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DARIN LAUGHLIN HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 60
2 GUY CALIHOO HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 51
3 SERGE KHVOINOV METRO GET "M" IN 50
4 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO GET "M" IN 49
5 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 48
6 DION HERSEY TOPSHOTS BRATZ 47
7 ROBERT MEIER METRO GET "M" IN 46
8 ALVIN HERSEY TOPSHOTS BRATZ 44
9 KEVIN BEHIEL HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 44
10 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 43
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 58
2 COLTON HEDERSON TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 54
3 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY CHICK N' DICKS 53
4 COLIN HOPPE TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 49
5 SHAYNE KUBA HIGHRUN DOCKAHOLICS 44
6 MICHEAL GLYNN HIGHRUN DOCKAHOLICS 42
7 CHRIS MacDONALD TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 41
8 HART WOLLENBERG TOPSHOTS LIVING THE DREAM 37
9 RICHARD COUILLARD TOPSHOTS LIVING THE DREAM 37
10 TERRY FINLEY TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 36
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 KEN SHIRT METRO VIPERS 51
2 CECIL CARDINAL METRO VIPERS 46
3 JOHN HORMAN METRO VIPERS 46
4 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 45
5 JEREMY LESSER FINNAGANS AVENGERS 43
6 GERD DITTMANN FINNAGANS AVENGERS 42
7 ROGER YOUNGCHIEF METRO VIPERS 42
8 TIM DUHAMEL CASSELWOOD YELLOWBELLIES 39
9 JOHN WULCHUK FINNAGANS AVENGERS 39
10 TERRY McALEESE METRO WOLVERINES 37
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 60
2 CHESTER ANDRICH SHERBROOK MAFIA 55
3 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 55
4 JONNY WOOD HORSESHU HANGOVERS 54
5 JAMES ROWLES KNIGHT'S BALLERS 53
6 KIEN DUONG FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 52
7 RON RICHARD SHERBROOK MAFIA 49
8 CAREY LEWIS DUSTERS CREE SHOTS 49
9 LYNDON ANDERSON TOUCHDOWN KNOCKERS 48
10 CHRIS HO FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 47
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BILL BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 51
2 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 44
3 LEE-ANN BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 43
4 DAVE LABBE FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 43
5 DEAN SCHLOSSER CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 41
6 KEVIN COSTAIN CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 41
7 GREG WEISS CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 41
8 GREG GIRARD FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 40
9 NADINE PARKE B-STREET BALL BANGERS 35
10 SPENCER CUNCANNON SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 35
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 MANSON LUO BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 50
2 CHRIS HUNTER TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 49
3 DUSTIN TAYLOR TOPSHOTS NO SHOOT FOR YOU 45
4 PAT RENTZ BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 44
5 RICK HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 44
6 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 44
7 JIM DEEN TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 43
8 COLTON HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 42
9 BARB FRANCIS TOPSHOTS FA CUES 41
10 TONY GRATRIX BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 40
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 JEFF ST.JOHN TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 54
2 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 51
3 SERGE KHVOINOV TOPSHOTS BB'S 50
4 KYLE BODIE TOPSHOTS SUPER DEADLY 49
5 RYAN RYWAK TOPSHOTS CHALK THIS 47
6 LORNE BELLEY TOPSHOTS DEADPOOL 45
7 WILLIAM WILLIAMS TOPSHOTS BB'S 45
8 ROB SUNDQUIST GOODFELLOW'S SURE SHOT MOB 43
9 DAVE EWANEC CHRISTOPHER'S DEVILS OF THE FELT 42
10 A.J. ISLA CHRISTOPHER'S DEVILS OF THE FELT 41
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RAJDEEP GHATORE HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 58
2 GUY CALLIHOO TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 56
3 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 52
4 JIM RAE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 51
5 BRIAN GIRHINY GOODFELLOW'S GANGSTERS 50
6 ARCHIE HOUSE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 50
7 RAY LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 48
8 CORY WATSON CHRISTOPHER'S CHARLIE'S ANGELS 48
9 GUS MERONIUK TOPSHOTS GUS' GUYS & GALS 46
10 JASON McBRIDE TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 45